Federación Regional de Automovilismo Deportivo MAR Y SIERRAS
 
2019 MONOMARCA FIAT CLASE 1  ( Carreras 3 )
Pos
PILOTO
 
PUNTOS
   1 1 LANTELLA, SANTIAGO ARIEL     188.00
   2 2 VILLABRILLE NEILA FRANCO     109.00
   3 14 DEUCEDES JUAN JOAQUIN      85.00
   4 7 VALENCIA MATEO      82.00
   5 9 MALDONADO RODRIGO DANIEL      80.00
   6 12 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN      75.50
   7  11 ALARCON MARTIN ENRIQUE      73.00
   8  46 VESPRINI, CARLOS ALBERTO      69.00
   9  55 OTERO, FRANCISCO JOSE      45.50
  10   4 ORTIZ VALLE FRANCO JAVIER      38.50
  11  37 CALAMANTE CARLOS MARTIN      37.50
  12  10 BUFFAGNI ESTEBAN      36.50
  13  25 CARAM KEVIN      34.50
  14  47 MORALES MARCOS NICOLAS      27.75
  15  22 CLERCH EMILIANO      27.50
  16  48 DI STEFANO FERNANDO MARTIN      25.00
  17  35 MURCIA ALEJANDRO AURELIO      22.00
  18  54 VARANO DIEGO      21.75
  19  32 BIAR JOAQUIN      21.50
  20  15 LARA JOAQUIN      19.50
  21  41 BRIÑON MARTINA      19.00
  22  49 DIEZ JUAN MANUEL      17.50
  23  40 FUENTE LEONARDO PABLO      17.50
  24  57 RUGGERI AGUSTIN      17.50
  25  51 MELO, PATRICIO LUIS      16.50
  26  31 GOMEZ IGNACIO      14.25
  27  56 CUNQUEIRO MARCIO      13.00
  28  52 CAGLIOLO, RICARDO      10.50
  29  26 PETRANTONIO DIEGO MARTIN      10.00
  30  45 RAPOSO ABEL DE JESUS      10.00
  31  36 JURADO FACUNDO       5.00

POS
PILOTO
TOTALES
   1   1 LANTELLA, SANTIAGO ARIEL        107.00
   2   2 VILLABRILLE NEILA FRANCO          82.00
   3   7 VALENCIA MATEO          82.00
   4  12 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN          62.00
   5  11 ALARCON MARTIN ENRIQUE          52.00
    6  55 OTERO, FRANCISCO JOSE          44.00
   7  14 DEUCEDES JUAN JOAQUIN          37.00
   8  10 BUFFAGNI ESTEBAN          36.50
   9  46 VESPRINI, CARLOS ALBERTO          30.00
  10  37 CALAMANTE CARLOS MARTIN          30.00
  11   4 ORTIZ VALLE FRANCO JAVIER          28.00
  12  48 DI STEFANO FERNANDO MARTIN          23.50
  13   9 MALDONADO RODRIGO DANIEL          23.00
  14  22 CLERCH EMILIANO          23.00
  15  47 MORALES MARCOS NICOLAS          22.50
  16  35 MURCIA ALEJANDRO AURELIO          22.00
  17  32 BIAR JOAQUIN          21.50
  18  25 CARAM KEVIN          21.00
  19  15 LARA JOAQUIN          19.50
  20  41 BRIÑON MARTINA          19.00
  21  49 DIEZ JUAN MANUEL          17.50
  22  40 FUENTE LEONARDO PABLO          17.50
  23  54 VARANO DIEGO          16.50
  24  56 CUNQUEIRO MARCIO          13.00
  25  57 RUGGERI AGUSTIN          11.50
  26  52 CAGLIOLO, RICARDO          10.50
  27  26 PETRANTONIO DIEGO MARTIN          10.00
  28  45 RAPOSO ABEL DE JESUS          10.00
  29  36 JURADO FACUNDO           5.00

POS
PILOTO
TOTALES
  1 7 VALENCIA MATEO   60.00
  2 1 LANTELLA, SANTIAGO ARIEL   48.00
  3 2 VILLABRILLE NEILA FRANCO   35.00
  4 11 ALARCON MARTIN ENRIQUE   33.00
  5 14 DEUCEDES JUAN JOAQUIN   29.00
  6 12 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN   28.00
  7 55 OTERO, FRANCISCO JOSE   28.00
  8 25 CARAM KEVIN   21.00
  9 4 ORTIZ VALLE FRANCO JAVIER   18.00
 10 46 VESPRINI, CARLOS ALBERTO   17.00
 11 47 MORALES MARCOS NICOLAS   16.00
 12 9 MALDONADO RODRIGO DANIEL   15.00
 13 35 MURCIA ALEJANDRO AURELIO   14.00
 14 22 CLERCH EMILIANO   13.00
 15 56 CUNQUEIRO MARCIO   13.00
 16 10 BUFFAGNI ESTEBAN   12.50
 17 48 DI STEFANO FERNANDO MARTIN   12.50
 18 49 DIEZ JUAN MANUEL   12.50
 19 41 BRIÑON MARTINA   12.00
 20 54 VARANO DIEGO   11.50
 21 32 BIAR JOAQUIN   11.50
 22 15 LARA JOAQUIN   11.00
 23 40 FUENTE LEONARDO PABLO   11.00
 24 37 CALAMANTE CARLOS MARTIN   11.00
 25 52 CAGLIOLO, RICARDO   10.50
 26 26 PETRANTONIO DIEGO MARTIN   10.00
 27 45 RAPOSO ABEL DE JESUS   10.00

Auspiciantes