KART ASFALTO MASTERS - Carreras : 9

POS AUTO              PILOTO PUNTOS
1 30 GARRIDO, DIEGO ALBERTO 159.50
2 1 ARIÑO JOAQUIN 144.00
3 7 BENVENUTTO MARIANO  135.50
4 24 MURO, JULIAN 120.50
5 18 DI SCALA CRISTIAN GASTON 114.00
6 2 PROVENZANO FABIAN  108.00
7 3 LARREA MARTIN ALBERTO 107.00
8 14 MORON MARCELO OSCAR 99.50
9 34 HENRIK EDUARDO DARIO 87.50
10 6 MASSOLA MARIANO 75.50
11 36 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN 56.00
12 31 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO JAVIER 50.50
13 28 SAHAKIAN S. AVEDIS 43.50
14 4 FAIJOS KEVIN LUCIANO  40.50
15 12 RAPACHOLI ROBERTO 35.75
16 8 CELIA GERMAN DARIO 33.00
17 41 OUBIÑA ADRIAN 32.00
18 17 CAZOU MARTIN 30.00
19 39 GIANINI LUCAS DAMIAN 29.50
20 32 DE ESTEBAN LEONARDO  28.00
21 10 ESPINDOLA ALBERTO FABIO 27.00
22 33 SCENNA NICOLAS 26.00
23 25 BAZZIANO, ESTEBAN NICOLAS 26.00
24 26 FIERRO FERNANDO NAHUEL 21.50
25 15 DIVITTO RUBEN OSCAR 20.50
26 43 COLANERI LUCAS ARIEL 18.50
27 11 CILENTO EDUARDO ALFREDO 14.50
28 38 MAURI EZEQUIEL 10.50
29 29 CAMPOY PEDRO ERNESTO 8.50
30 20 DI MARCO IGNACIO 8.50
31 21 BEJANELE SERGIO ANDRES 8.50
32 37 LUENGO MARTIN DANIEL 6.75
33 22 BIANCULLI JOSE ANDRES 6.50
34 44 GABILAN JORGE GASTON 6.00
35 45 POGORSELZKI 5.50
36 35 NEGRI DIEGO 5.00
37 40 CANGELARO MIGUEL 5.00
38 27 REPISO, JORGE OSCAR 0.00

 

KART ASFALTO MASTERS - Carreras : 7

POS AUTO PILOTO PUNTOS
1 30 GARRIDO, DIEGO ALBERTO 115.00
2 1 ARIÑO JOAQUIN 113.50
3 24 MURO, JULIAN 103.00
4 2 PROVENZANO FABIAN NICOLAS 101.50
5 7 BENVENUTTO MARIANO  100.50
6 3 LARREA MARTIN ALBERTO 79.00
7 34 HENRIK EDUARDO DARIO 78.00
8 14 MORON MARCELO OSCAR 70.50
9 18 DI SCALA CRISTIAN GASTON 62.00
10 36 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN 56.00
11 6 MASSOLA MARIANO 55.00
12 28 SAHAKIAN SANTURIAN, AVEDIS 43.50
13 4 FAIJOS KEVIN LUCIANO  40.50
14 8 CELIA GERMAN DARIO 33.00
15 31 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO JAVIER 33.00
16 12 RAPACHOLI ROBERTO 32.25
17 41 OUBIÑA ADRIAN 32.00
18 10 ESPINDOLA ALBERTO FABIO 27.00
19 25 BAZZIANO, ESTEBAN NICOLAS 26.00
20 17 CAZOU MARTIN 25.00
21 32 DE ESTEBAN LEONARDO MATIAS 21.00
22 43 COLANERI LUCAS ARIEL 18.50
23 39 GIANINI LUCAS DAMIAN 17.50
24 33 SCENNA NICOLAS 16.00
25 26 FIERRO FERNANDO NAHUEL 13.50
26 15 DIVITTO RUBEN OSCAR 13.00
27 38 MAURI EZEQUIEL 10.50
28 11 CILENTO EDUARDO ALFREDO 9.00
29 29 CAMPOY PEDRO ERNESTO 8.50
30 20 DI MARCO IGNACIO 8.50
31 21 BEJANELE SERGIO ANDRES 8.50
32 37 LUENGO MARTIN DANIEL 6.75
33 44 GABILAN JORGE GASTON 6.00
34 22 BIANCULLI JOSE ANDRES 5.50
35 40 CANGELARO MIGUEL 5.00
36 27 REPISO, JORGE OSCAR 0.00

KART ASFALTO MASTERS    (Carreras : 6)

POS AUTO                  PILOTO PUNTOS
1 30 GARRIDO, DIEGO ALBERTO 108.00
2 2 PROVENZANO FABIAN NICOLAS 94.00
3 24 MURO, JULIAN 86.50
4 1 ARIÑO JOAQUIN 73.50
5 7 BENVENUTTO MARIANO OSVALDO 70.50
6 34 HENRIK EDUARDO DARIO 60.00
7 14 MORON MARCELO OSCAR 56.00
8 3 LARREA MARTIN ALBERTO 55.50
9 6 MASSOLA MARIANO 49.00
10 28 SAHAKIAN SANTURIAN, AVEDIS 43.50
11 18 DI SCALA CRISTIAN GASTON 42.00
12 36 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN 37.50
13 31 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO JAVIER 33.00
14 41 OUBIÑA ADRIAN 32.00
15 8 CELIA GERMAN DARIO 29.00
16 25 BAZZIANO, ESTEBAN NICOLAS 26.00
17 12 RAPACHOLI ROBERTO 24.25
18 17 CAZOU MARTIN 23.00
19 32 DE ESTEBAN LEONARDO MATIAS 18.50
20 4 FAIJOS KEVIN LUCIANO EMANUEL 16.50
21 10 ESPINDOLA ALBERTO FABIO 16.00
22 43 COLANERI LUCAS ARIEL 15.50
23 26 FIERRO FERNANDO NAHUEL 12.50
24 15 DIVITTO RUBEN OSCAR 12.50
25 39 GIANINI LUCAS DAMIAN 12.00
26 33 SCENNA NICOLAS 9.50
27 29 CAMPOY PEDRO ERNESTO 8.50
28 20 DI MARCO IGNACIO 8.50
29 38 MAURI EZEQUIEL 8.50
30 21 BEJANELE SERGIO ANDRES 8.00
31 11 CILENTO EDUARDO ALFREDO 6.50
32 22 BIANCULLI JOSE ANDRES 5.50
33 40 CANGELARO MIGUEL 5.00
34 37 LUENGO MARTIN DANIEL 4.50
35 27 REPISO, JORGE OSCAR 0.00

                 KART ASFALTO MASTERS Carreras : 4

 POS AUTO                      PILOTO  PUNTOS
1 30 GARRIDO, DIEGO ALBERTO 80.00
2 2 PROVENZANO FABIAN NICOLAS 65.00
3 7 BENVENUTTO MARIANO OSVALDO 59.00
4 24 MURO, JULIAN 58.50
5 14 MORON MARCELO OSCAR 49.00
6 34 HENRIK EDUARDO DARIO 48.00
7 1 ARIÑO JOAQUIN 41.00
8 3 LARREA MARTIN ALBERTO 40.50
9 28 SAHAKIAN SANTURIAN, AVEDIS 38.50
10 6 MASSOLA MARIANO 38.50
11 41 OUBIÑA ADRIAN 32.00
12 8 CELIA GERMAN DARIO 23.00
13 31 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO JAVIER 22.00
14 25 BAZZIANO, ESTEBAN NICOLAS 19.00
15 17 CAZOU MARTIN 17.00
16 4 FAIJOS KEVIN LUCIANO EMANUEL 16.50
17 12 RAPACHOLI ROBERTO 16.25
18 10 ESPINDOLA ALBERTO FABIO 16.00
19 36 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN 13.50
20 29 CAMPOY PEDRO ERNESTO 8.50
21 39 GIANINI LUCAS DAMIAN 8.00
22 21 BEJANELE SERGIO ANDRES 8.00
23 26 FIERRO FERNANDO NAHUEL 7.50
24 11 CILENTO EDUARDO ALFREDO 6.50
25 15 DIVITTO RUBEN OSCAR 6.50
26 32 DE ESTEBAN LEONARDO MATIAS 5.50
27 22 BIANCULLI JOSE ANDRES 5.50
28 33 SCENNA NICOLAS 5.00
29 40 CANGELARO MIGUEL 5.00
30 37 LUENGO MARTIN DANIEL 4.50
31 20 DI MARCO IGNACIO 4.00
32 38 MAURI EZEQUIEL 3.00
33 27 REPISO, JORGE OSCAR 0.00

KART ASFALTO MASTERS
 
Carreras 3
 
POS
PILOTO
PUNTOS
  1 30 GARRIDO, DIEGO ALBERTO   54.00
  2  2 PROVENZANO FABIAN NICOLAS   52.50
  3  7 BENVENUTTO MARIANO OSVALDO   41.00
  4  3 LARREA MARTIN ALBERTO   40.50
  5 14 MORON MARCELO OSCAR   39.00
  6  1 ARIÑO JOAQUIN   36.00
  7 24 MURO, JULIAN   35.50
  8 28 SAHAKIAN SANTURIAN, AVEDIS   32.00
  9 34 HENRIK EDUARDO DARIO   32.00
 10  6 MASSOLA MARIANO   30.50
 11  8 CELIA GERMAN DARIO   19.50
 12 31 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO JAVIER   19.50
 13 25 BAZZIANO, ESTEBAN NICOLAS   19.00
 14  4 FAIJOS KEVIN LUCIANO EMANUEL   16.50
 15 12 RAPACHOLI ROBERTO   13.75
 16 17 CAZOU MARTIN   13.00
 17 10 ESPINDOLA ALBERTO FABIO    7.00
 18 29 CAMPOY PEDRO ERNESTO    7.00
 19 36 ESPINDOLA IGNACIO AGUSTIN    6.00
 20 22 BIANCULLI JOSE ANDRES    5.50
 21 26 FIERRO FERNANDO NAHUEL    5.50
 22 21 BEJANELE SERGIO ANDRES    4.50
 23 32 DE ESTEBAN LEONARDO MATIAS    4.00
 24 20 DI MARCO IGNACIO    4.00
 25 33 SCENNA NICOLAS    4.00
 26 15 DIVITTO RUBEN OSCAR    4.00
 27 11 CILENTO EDUARDO ALFREDO    2.00
 28 27 REPISO, JORGE OSCAR    0.00

POS
PILOTO
TOTALES
   1   2 PROVENZANO FABIAN NICOLAS       49.00
   2   1 ARIÑO JOAQUIN       36.00
   3  30 GARRIDO, DIEGO ALBERTO       36.00
   4   7 BENVENUTTO MARIANO OSVALDO       35.00
   5  28 SAHAKIAN SANTURIAN, AVEDIS       30.50
   6   6 MASSOLA MARIANO       26.50
   7  24 MURO, JULIAN       21.00
   8  14 MORON MARCELO OSCAR       18.00
   9   4 FAIJOS KEVIN LUCIANO EMANUEL      16.50
  10   3 LARREA MARTIN ALBERTO       14.50
  11  12 RAPACHOLI ROBERTO       12.50
  12  17 CAZOU MARTIN       10.50
  13  25 BAZZIANO, ESTEBAN NICOLAS       10.00
  14   8 CELIA GERMAN DARIO        9.50
  15  31 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO JAVIER        7.00
  16  26 FIERRO FERNANDO NAHUEL        5.50
  17  10 ESPINDOLA ALBERTO FABIO        4.50
  18  29 CAMPOY PEDRO ERNESTO        4.50
  19  22 BIANCULLI JOSE ANDRES        4.50
  20  20 DI MARCO IGNACIO        4.00
  21  32 DE ESTEBAN LEONARDO MATIAS        3.50
  22  21 BEJANELE SERGIO ANDRES        2.00
  23  11 CILENTO EDUARDO ALFREDO        0.00
  24  27 REPISO, JORGE OSCAR        0.00

Auspiciantes